+ − Subcommittees (6)
US - Subcommittee on Commerce, Manufacturing, and Trade (House)
US - Subcommittee on Communications and Technology (House)
US - Subcommittee on Health (House)
US - Subcommittee on Environment and the Economy (House)
US - Subcommittee on Energy and Power (House)
US - Subcommittee on Oversight and Investigations (House)
+ − Legislators (53)
US - Representative Fred Upton (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Ralph M. Hall (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Joe Barton (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Ed Whitfield (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative John Shimkus (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Joseph R. Pitts (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Greg Walden (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Lee Terry (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Mike J. Rogers (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Tim Murphy (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Michael C. Burgess (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Marsha Blackburn (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Phil Gingrey (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Steve Scalise (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Robert E. Latta (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Cathy McMorris Rodgers (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Gregg Harper (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Leonard Lance (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Bill Cassidy (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Brett Guthrie (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Pete Olson (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative David B. McKinley (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Cory Gardner (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Mike Pompeo (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Adam Kinzinger (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative H. Morgan Griffith (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Gus M. Bilirakis (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Bill Johnson (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Billy Long (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Renee L. Ellmers (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Henry A. Waxman (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative John D. Dingell (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Jr. Frank Pallone (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Bobby L. Rush (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Anna G. Eshoo (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Eliot L. Engel (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Gene Green (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Diana DeGette (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Lois Capps (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Michael F. Doyle (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Janice D. Schakowsky (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Jim Matheson (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative G. K. Butterfield (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative John Barrow (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Doris O. Matsui (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Kathy Castor (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative John P. Sarbanes (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Jerry McNerney (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Bruce L. Braley (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Peter Welch (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Ben Ray Lujan (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Paul Tonko (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative John A. Yarmuth (D)
Title:
Member