+ − Subcommittees (12)
US - Subcommittee on Agriculture, Rural Development, Food and Drug Administration, and Related Agencies (House)
US - Subcommittee on Defense (House)
US - Subcommittee on Interior, Environment, and Related Agencies (House)
US - Subcommittee on State, Foreign Operations, and Related Programs (House)
US - Subcommittee on Commerce, Justice, Science, and Related Agencies (House)
US - Subcommittee on Energy and Water Development, and Related Agencies (House)
US - Subcommittee on Financial Services and General Government (House)
US - Subcommittee on Homeland Security (House)
US - Subcommittee on Labor, Health and Human Services, Education, and Related Agencies (House)
US - Subcommittee on Legislative Branch (House)
US - Subcommittee on Military Construction, Veterans Affairs, and Related Agencies (House)
US - Subcommittee on Transportation, Housing and Urban Development, and Related Agencies (House)
+ − Legislators (54)
US - Representative Harold Rogers (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative C. W. Bill Young (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Frank R. Wolf (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Jack Kingston (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Rodney P. Frelinghuysen (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Tom Latham (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Robert B. Aderholt (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Kay Granger (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Michael K. Simpson (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative John Abney Culberson (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Ander Crenshaw (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative John R. Carter (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Ken Calvert (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Tom Cole (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Rodney Alexander (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Mario Diaz-Balart (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Jo Bonner (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Charles W. Dent (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Tom Graves (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Kevin Yoder (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Steve Womack (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Alan Nunnelee (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Jeff Fortenberry (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Thomas J. Rooney (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Charles J. "Chuck" Fleischmann (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Jaime Herrera Beutler (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative David P. Joyce (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative David G. Valadao (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Andy Harris (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Martha Roby (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Mark E. Amodei (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Chris Stewart (R)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Nita M. Lowey (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Marcy Kaptur (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Peter J. Visclosky (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Jose E. Serrano (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Rosa L. DeLauro (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative James P. Moran (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Ed Pastor (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative David E. Price (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Lucille Roybal-Allard (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Sam Farr (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Chaka Fattah (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Sanford D. Bishop, Jr. (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Barbara Lee (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Adam B. Schiff (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Michael M. Honda (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Betty McCollum (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Tim Ryan (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Debbie Wasserman Schultz (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Henry Cuellar (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Chellie Pingree (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative Mike Quigley (D)
Title:
Member
US - Representative William L. Owens (D)
Title:
Member