+ − Legislators (40)
NM - Representative Luciano "Lucky" Varela (U)
Title:
Chair
NM - Senator John Arthur Smith - (D) District: 35 (U)
Title:
Vice Chair
NM - Senator Sue Wilson Beffort (U)
Title:
Member
NM - Senator Pete Campos - (D) District: 8 (U)
Title:
Member
NM - Senator Carlos R. Cisneros - (D) District: 6 (U)
Title:
Member
NM - Representative William "Bill" J. Gray (U)
Title:
Member
NM - Representative Larry A. Larrañaga (U)
Title:
Member
NM - Senator Carroll H. Leavell (U)
Title:
Member
NM - Senator Howie C. Morales (U)
Title:
Member
NM - Senator George K. Munoz - (D) District: 4 (U)
Title:
Member
NM - Senator Steven P. Neville (U)
Title:
Member
NM - Representative Henry Kiki Saavedra (U)
Title:
Member
NM - Representative Nick L. Salazar (U)
Title:
Member
NM - Representative Edward C. Sandoval (U)
Title:
Member
NM - Representative Don L. Tripp (U)
Title:
Member
NM - Representative James P. White (U)
Title:
Member
NM - Representative Paul C. Bandy - (R) District: 3 (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Representative Donald E. Bratton (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Senator William F. Burt (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Senator Jacob R. Candelaria - (D) District: 26 (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Senator Phil A. Griego (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Representative Jimmie C. Hall (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Senator Stuart Ingle (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Senator Timothy M. Keller (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Senator Gay G. Kernan (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Senator Linda M. Lopez (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Representative Patricia A. Lundstrom (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Representative Rodolpho "Rudy" S. Martinez - (D) District: 39 (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Senator Cisco McSorley (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Senator Michael Padilla - (D) District: 14 (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Senator Mary Kay Papen - (D) District: 38 (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Senator William H. Payne - (R) District: 20 (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Senator Sander Rue - (R) District: 23 (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Senator Clemente "Memé" Sanchez - (D) District: 30 (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Senator William E. Sharer (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Senator Benny Shendo, Jr. - (D) District: 22 (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Representative Jeff Steinborn (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Representative Elizabeth "Liz" Thomson - (D) District: 24 (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Representative Jim R. Trujillo - (D) District: 45 (U)
Title:
Designee
NM - Senator Peter Wirth - (D) District: 25 (U)
Title:
Designee