+ − Legislators (49)
CT - Senator Eric D. Coleman (D)
Title:
Co-chair
CT - Senator Paul R. Doyle (D)
Title:
Co-chair
CT - Senator John A. Kissel (R)
Title:
Co-chair
CT - Representative William Tong (D)
Title:
Co-chair
CT - Senator Gary A. Winfield (D)
Title:
Vice Chair
CT - Senator Michael A. McLachlan (R)
Title:
Vice Chair
CT - Representative Rosa C. Rebimbas (R)
Title:
Ranking Member
CT - Representative Al Adinolfi (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative David A. Baram (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Jeffrey J. Berger (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative William Aman (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Vincent J. Candelora (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Angel Arce (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Christie M. Carpino (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Jeff Currey (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Senator Toni Boucher (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Patricia A. Dillon (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Cecilia Buck-Taylor (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Doug Dubitsky (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Senator Beth Bye (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Senator Mae Flexer (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Daniel J. Fox (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Senator Terry B. Gerratana (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Bob Godfrey (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Senator Edwin A. Gomes (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Minnie Gonzalez (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Stephen G. Harding (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Mary G. Fritz (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Senator Tony Hwang (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative David K. Labriola (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Senator Joe Markley (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Ben McGorty (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Bruce V. Morris (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Ernest Hewett (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Tom O'Dea (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Arthur J. O'Neill (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Roland J. Lemar (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Robyn A. Porter (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Senator Art Linares (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Emmett D. Riley (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Robert C. Sampson (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Joseph C. Serra (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Richard A. Smith (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Prasad Srinivasan (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Toni E. Walker (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative John T. Shaban (R)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Caroline Simmons (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Steven Stafstrom (D)
Title:
Member
CT - Representative Joe Verrengia (D)
Title:
Member